Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Johnstown, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Johnstown, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Johnstown, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9926,830
BustAfghanistan 11,1756,944
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0176,846
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8576,747
FarahAfghanistan 10,9976,834
GardizAfghanistan 11,1676,939
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1446,925
HeratAfghanistan 10,8196,723
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0146,844
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1306,916
KabulAfghanistan 11,0726,880
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2446,987
KhostAfghanistan 11,2216,973
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8466,740
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7596,686
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7796,698
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9876,827
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7826,700
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7246,664
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1346,919
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1156,907
ShkoderAlbania 7,7254,800
TiranaAlbania 7,7924,842
VloreAlbania 7,8304,865
AdrarAlgeria 7,1464,440
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8894,281
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8894,281
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2274,491
BatnaAlgeria 7,1804,461
BecharAlgeria 6,7604,201
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0274,367
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8474,255
BiskraAlgeria 7,1924,469
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6884,777
ChlefAlgeria 6,7714,208
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1704,456
DjanetAlgeria 8,1635,073
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0084,355
El GoleaAlgeria 7,2264,490
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3524,569
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1884,467
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4174,609
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9244,924
In SalahAlgeria 7,4054,602
MilianaAlgeria 6,8354,248
OranAlgeria 6,6544,135
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4704,642
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1564,447
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,9334,930
TebessaAlgeria 7,3364,559
TimimounAlgeria 7,0994,412
TindoufAlgeria 6,5044,041
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3254,552
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,1826,949
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1708,805
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4444,005
HuamboAngola 11,3167,032
LuandaAngola 10,8256,727
LuenaAngola 11,5977,206
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,1836,949
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5637,185
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6927,266
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6977,268
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6597,245
ByrdAntarctica 13,6198,463
DavisAntarctica 16,58510,306
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5387,170
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9389,283
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5895,337
AzulArgentina 8,7895,462
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9555,564
BarilocheArgentina 9,0945,651
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5895,337
CeresArgentina 8,0014,972
ChamicalArgentina 7,9684,951
ChepesArgentina 8,0695,014
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6425,992
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2505,127
CórdobaArgentina 8,1095,039
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1195,045
CorrientesArgentina 7,8194,859
EsquelArgentina 9,2915,774
EzeizaArgentina 8,6135,352
FormosaArgentina 7,7014,785
General PicoArgentina 8,5955,341
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4165,230
JuninArgentina 8,5285,299
La PlataArgentina 8,6455,372
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0774,398
La RiojaArgentina 7,8524,879
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4325,240
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0986,275
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4764,646
Malarg EArgentina 8,4865,273
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1295,673
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9695,574
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3015,159
MendozaArgentina 8,2065,099
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2025,097
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1505,065
NeuquenArgentina 8,8835,520
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6265,360
OranArgentina 7,2194,486
ParanaArgentina 8,2405,120
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1025,035
PehuajoArgentina 8,6495,375
PergaminoArgentina 8,4655,260
PigeArgentina 8,8275,486
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1545,067
PosadasArgentina 7,8924,904
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7034,787
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1865,087
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7035,408
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1505,065
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9804,959
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3055,161
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2666,380
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3614,574
RosarioArgentina 8,3555,192
SaltaArgentina 7,3804,586
San AntonioArgentina 9,1275,671
San LuisArgentina 8,2855,148
San RafaelArgentina 8,3995,219
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6805,394
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7214,798
SarmientoArgentina 9,6025,967
TrelewArgentina 9,3885,834
TucumanArgentina 7,6024,724
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6266,603
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1615,071
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9664,950
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3525,190
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3895,835
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4905,276
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,69010,371
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,42611,450
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,44910,221
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,54010,278
AmberleyAustralia 15,1239,397
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8279,835
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0749,367
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80610,443
CairnsAustralia 15,0089,326
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8039,820
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93711,146
CedunaAustralia 16,97010,546
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5999,693
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7019,757
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9129,888
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9919,315
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,2359,467
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,16110,664
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9149,889
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7619,794
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,84810,469
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7169,766
East SaleAustralia 16,0859,995
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03911,210
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03811,209
EssendonAustralia 16,25710,103
ForrestAustralia 17,36510,791
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8349,840
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23111,329
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,97210,547
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48010,241
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,19310,062
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,20810,072
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4139,578
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89611,121
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,18510,058
LavertonAustralia 16,27410,113
LearmonthAustralia 17,66010,974
LongreachAustralia 15,5809,681
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,5799,681
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7979,195
Low HeadAustralia 16,20610,071
Mackay MoAustralia 15,0179,332
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5319,651
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25310,721
MeekatharraAustralia 17,79911,060
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,26110,105
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,25410,101
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,35810,165
Mount GambierAustralia 16,60310,318
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7849,808
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9198,649
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4379,592
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6769,741
NuriootpaAustralia 16,62910,333
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,908
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,57110,297
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38711,426
Port HedlandAustralia 17,24110,714
RichmondAustralia 15,5959,691
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0579,357
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5789,680
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5719,676
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,12110,018
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,12110,018
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7999,196
TibooburraAustralia 16,12910,023
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
WaggaAustralia 15,9449,907
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,85910,476
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4689,612
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6239,087
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68210,988
WoomeraAustralia 16,65910,352
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21010,073
GrazAustria 7,1504,443
InnsbruckAustria 6,8694,269
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0984,411
LinzAustria 6,9974,348
SalzburgAustria 6,9464,317
ViennaAustria 7,1334,432
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9614,326
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5285,921
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7756,075
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4475,870
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5225,917
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4475,870
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5683,460
LerwickUk 5,5683,460
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4995,903
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4985,902
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4425,868
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6796,015
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5695,946
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5125,911
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5285,921
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7026,029
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4945,900
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3765,827
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2662,651
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,5392,820
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0282,503
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7041,059
MuharraqBahrain 10,9616,811
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9808,066
DhakaBangladesh 12,8217,967
CharnocksBarbados 3,5762,222
BrestBelarus 7,3264,552
GomelBelarus 7,6994,784
GrodnoBelarus 7,2514,506
MinskBelarus 7,4194,611
MogilevBelarus 7,5444,688
VitebskBelarus 7,4624,637
BrusselsBelgium 6,2363,875
D’UccleBelgium 6,2363,875
OstendeBelgium 6,1253,806
Belize CityBelize 2,6901,672
BeninBenin 8,8155,478
BohiconBenin 8,7305,425
CotonouBenin 8,8155,478
KandiBenin 8,5235,296
NatitingouBenin 8,4495,250
ParakouBenin 8,6225,358
SaveBenin 8,7025,408
BermudaBermuda 1,549963
La PazBolivia 6,4183,988
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6644,141
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5374,684
FrancistownBotswana 12,8768,001
MaunBotswana 12,4527,738
TshaneBotswana 12,5877,822
AimoresBrazil 7,7184,796
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1774,460
AltamiraBrazil 5,5523,450
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,7373,565
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9024,910
ApodiBrazil 6,6144,110
AracajuBrazil 7,1414,438
AracuaiBrazil 7,4144,607
AragarcasBrazil 6,8344,247
AraxaBrazil 7,4384,622
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9114,295
BageBrazil 8,3685,200
BambuiBrazil 7,5254,676
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7544,819
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6724,146
BarcelosBrazil 4,8723,027
BarraBrazil 6,7984,224
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1463,819
BarreirasBrazil 6,8024,227
BelémBrazil 5,5783,466
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6174,733
BelterraBrazil 5,3633,333
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5554,074
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2165,106
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9944,346
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0134,358
BrevesBrazil 5,4913,412
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8494,877
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0094,977
CabroboBrazil 6,7804,213
CaceresBrazil 6,6434,128
CaetiteBrazil 7,1134,420
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8794,275
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2124,481
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6684,765
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8154,857
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5764,086
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4704,642
CaparaoBrazil 7,7774,833
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2314,493
CaratingaBrazil 7,6934,781
CaravelasBrazil 7,6494,753
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0554,384
CarolinaBrazil 6,2023,854
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8344,868
CataguasesBrazil 7,8204,860
CatalaoBrazil 7,2534,507
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5054,664
CaxiasBrazil 6,1983,851
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2405,120
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7704,207
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8104,853
ChapecoBrazil 7,9774,957
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2823,903
CipoBrazil 7,0674,392
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1983,852
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5534,694
CordeiroBrazil 7,8994,909
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9424,314
CorumbaBrazil 6,9694,330
CoximBrazil 7,0034,352
CrateusBrazil 6,3893,970
CuiabaBrazil 6,6464,130
CuritibaBrazil 7,9284,927
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4684,641
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5134,047
DouradosBrazil 7,3914,593
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9114,916
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3365,180
EspinosaBrazil 7,1904,468
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8174,236
FloraniaBrazil 6,7204,176
FlorestaBrazil 6,8354,247
FlorianoBrazil 6,3963,975
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1775,081
FormosaBrazil 7,0174,360
FortalezaBrazil 6,3923,972
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7464,813
FrancaBrazil 7,5134,669
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9894,343
GoianiaBrazil 7,0414,375
GoiasBrazil 6,9264,304
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6124,730
GrajauBrazil 6,1093,796
GuairaBrazil 7,6044,725
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4133,985
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5384,684
IbiriteBrazil 7,6194,735
IguatuBrazil 6,5844,092
IlheusBrazil 7,3824,587
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0253,744
IndaialBrazil 8,0815,022
IpameriBrazil 7,1964,472
IraiBrazil 7,9634,948
IreceBrazil 6,8924,283
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0924,407
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2643,271
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4833,407
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4684,641
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8424,873
ItapevaBrazil 7,7944,844
ItirucuBrazil 7,1974,472
ItuacuBrazil 7,1634,451
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4314,618
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6694,765
JacobinaBrazil 6,9614,326
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5384,063
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9364,310
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2884,529
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8254,863
LavrasBrazil 7,6934,781
LencoisBrazil 7,0394,374
LinharesBrazil 7,7634,824
LondrinaBrazil 7,6444,750
MacapaBrazil 5,2933,289
MacauBrazil 6,6424,128
MaceioBrazil 7,1124,420
MachadoBrazil 7,6944,781
ManausBrazil 5,2023,232
MarabaBrazil 5,9203,679
MaringaBrazil 7,6184,734
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3403,318
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2054,477
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9604,325
MonteiroBrazil 6,8644,265
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3054,540
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5254,055
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9214,301
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9164,919
ObidosBrazil 5,2643,271
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0294,368
ParacatuBrazil 7,2064,478
ParanaBrazil 6,6964,161
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9694,952
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2664,515
ParintinsBrazil 5,2833,283
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1283,808
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1035,035
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3614,574
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6364,124
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9304,306
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3724,581
PeixeBrazil 6,6124,109
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7914,220
PicosBrazil 6,5154,049
PiraiBrazil 7,8844,899
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9724,332
PompeuBrazil 7,4944,657
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3924,593
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4053,358
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9424,935
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6733,525
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3275,175
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4784,025
PosseBrazil 6,9224,302
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4784,025
RecifeBrazil 7,0174,361
RemansoBrazil 6,7204,176
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7083,547
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9474,938
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9774,957
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0954,409
SalvadorBrazil 7,2474,503
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2105,102
SantaremBrazil 5,3533,326
SantosBrazil 7,9024,911
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6414,748
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9053,670
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6874,156
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1965,093
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0314,991
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7794,834
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9233,680
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7084,790
São PauloBrazil 7,8464,875
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6024,724
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6003,480
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9114,294
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0924,407
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5554,695
SobralBrazil 6,2743,899
SoureBrazil 5,5033,420
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7184,174
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6215,357
SurubimBrazil 6,9464,316
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7524,196
TarauacaBrazil 5,4573,391
TauaBrazil 6,4814,027
TefeBrazil 5,0703,151
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5374,684
TeresinaBrazil 6,2503,884
TiriosBrazil 4,8272,999
TorresBrazil 8,3115,164
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6303,499
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3574,572
TriunfoBrazil 6,7934,221
TucuruiBrazil 5,7303,561
TuriacuBrazil 5,7803,592
UaupesBrazil 4,6272,875
UbatubaBrazil 7,9104,916
UberabaBrazil 7,4114,606
VassourasBrazil 7,8724,892
VicosaBrazil 7,7504,816
VitoriaBrazil 7,8374,870
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2944,533
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9613,704
BurgasBulgaria 8,2105,102
LomBulgaria 7,8514,879
PlevenBulgaria 7,9664,950
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0625,010
SadovoBulgaria 8,0755,018
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0084,976
SofiaBulgaria 7,9394,934
VarnaBulgaria 8,1885,088
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,0615,009
BurundiBurundi 11,7877,324
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2348,845
SiemreapCambodia 14,0388,723
BatouriCameroon 9,9646,192
DoualaCameroon 9,6065,969
GarouaCameroon 9,5315,923
MamfeCameroon 9,4455,869
MarouaCameroon 9,5245,918
NgaoundereCameroon 9,6896,021
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5745,949
YaoundeCameroon 9,7696,071
YokoCameroon 9,7176,039
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4722,157
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5192,808
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0221,256
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7292,938
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,353841
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,373853
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,089677
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4532,146
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8881,794
Banff, AbCanada 3,0481,894
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 710441
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2131,375
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8451,768
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7581,092
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3182,062
Bonavista, NfCanada 630392
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0872,540
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9541,214
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1451,333
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9102,430
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,4471,521
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7852,352
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9411,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7242,314
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1231,941
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2131,996
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3951,488
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2142,619
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9452,451
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2121,375
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1731,971
Chapais, QcCanada 1,099683
Charlo, NbCanada 1,314816
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,434891
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,436892
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7342,321
Chatham, NbCanada 1,310814
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6731,661
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,502933
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8441,146
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3081,434
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0512,518
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4062,117
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7981,739
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 936582
Comox, BcCanada 3,6982,298
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7911,735
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0421,890
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9891,236
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0191,255
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4432,140
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0772,534
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9551,215
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1831,978
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,080671
Dryden, OnCanada 1,511939
Earlton, OnCanada 794494
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9661,843
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9691,845
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9691,845
Edson, AbCanada 3,1581,963
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9012,424
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7541,712
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1271,322
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0242,501
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4202,746
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3351,451
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0461,893
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9481,832
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6652,277
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6912,293
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1551,960
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4892,168
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2882,043
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,173729
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,178732
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6921,673
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1391,329
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1191,317
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,6152,247
Golden, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Goose, NfCanada 2,0061,246
Gore Bay, OnCanada 685426
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3502,082
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,255780
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,571976
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5232,811
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,345836
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,356843
Hamilton, OnCanada 327203
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0071,247
Harrow, OnCanada 383238
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Hope, BcCanada 3,4532,145
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3082,677
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0181,254
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4612,772
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6921,673
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4122,742
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8431,767
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3832,102
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,048651
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,048651
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,3022,052
Kenora, OnCanada 1,600994
Kingston, OnCanada 473294
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7532,954
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,7512,331
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1131,313
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 715445
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5421,579
La Tuque, QcCanada 969602
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,7362,322
Langara, BcCanada 4,2452,638
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,489926
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8291,758
London, OnCanada 353220
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1851,979
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4351,513
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4612,151
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1371,949
Maniwaki, QcCanada 705438
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6531,649
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4632,773
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6901,671
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6272,254
Moncton, NbCanada 1,318819
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,250777
Montreal, QuebecCanada 730454
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 710441
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3421,456
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,226762
Morden, MbCanada 1,7971,117
Muskoka, OnCanada 517321
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1941,363
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7241,071
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,554966
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0822,537
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6081,620
North Bay, OnCanada 673418
Ottawa (airport)Canada 616383
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 615382
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2912,045
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Petawawa, OnCanada 639397
Peterborough, OnCanada 436271
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,510939
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7691,099
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8702,405
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8451,146
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4671,533
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5672,216
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0752,532
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1781,354
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9122,431
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 940584
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5452,203
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9561,837
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6551,029
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2841,419
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2871,421
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9122,431
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2272,005
Roberval, QcCanada 1,052654
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,606998
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6731,661
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,197744
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1661,968
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,326824
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4871,545
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 820509
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8431,145
Scott, SkCanada 2,6301,634
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,477918
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,350839
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 818508
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6252,874
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,510938
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,485923
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1021,927
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8672,403
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8491,149
Summerside, PeCanada 1,393866
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4861,545
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4941,550
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6561,029
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3562,085
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9552,457
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2532,643
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2441,394
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1551,960
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2081,372
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,215755
Timmins, OnCanada 937582
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7642,339
Toronto, OntarioCanada 369229
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 377234
Trenton, OnCanada 437271
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7111,063
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,606998
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9621,840
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 864537
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5752,222
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8771,788
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7921,735
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5952,234
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,6202,249
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6711,039
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 369229
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0382,509
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3872,726
Wiarton, OnCanada 523325
Windsor, OnCanada 401249
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7811,107
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3111,436
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,127700
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4032,115
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1781,354
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8823,655
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,7793,591
SalCape Verde 5,9483,696
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,3186,412
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2416,364
AbecheChad 9,8216,103
FayaChad 9,3825,830
MoundouChad 9,8116,097
N’DjamenaChad 9,4685,883
AntofagastaChile 7,1464,441
AricaChile 6,5854,092
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6165,976
ChicoChile 9,6906,022
ChillanChile 8,5815,333
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5955,341
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5834,712
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5725,948
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4095,226
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8294,244
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1435,060
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8076,715
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8514,879
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0195,604
ParronChile 8,3385,181
Puerto AysenChile 9,5535,936
Puerto MonttChile 9,1115,661
Punta ArenasChile 10,4076,467
QuinteroChile 8,1965,093
SantiagoChile 8,2535,128
SewellChile 8,3205,170
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8185,480
ValdiviaChile 8,9285,548
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9205,543
VallenarChile 7,7594,821
ValparaisoChile 8,1935,091
AltaiChina 10,1406,301
BeijingChina 10,9596,810
ChangchunChina 10,3436,427
ChangduChina 12,0577,492
ChangshaChina 12,2947,639
ChengduChina 12,1127,526
ChongqingChina 12,2307,600
DuianChina 11,4897,140
ErlianChina 10,6136,595
GanzhouChina 12,5157,777
GuangzhouChina 12,8347,975
HaikouChina 13,2408,228
HailarChina 9,8896,145
HamiChina 10,7396,673
HetanChina 11,1366,920
JiuquanChina 11,1056,901
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7956,708
KashiChina 10,7856,702
KunmingChina 12,7477,921
LanzhouChina 11,5127,154
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1657,559
NanchangChina 12,1997,581
NanjingChina 11,7697,313
NanningChina 12,9758,063
PingbianChina 11,9507,426
QingdaoChina 11,2967,019
QiqiharChina 10,0046,217
RuoqiangChina 11,0946,894
ShanghaiChina 11,7877,325
ShantouChina 12,7477,921
ShenyangChina 10,6146,596
TaiyuanChina 11,2697,003
TaoyuanChina 12,4537,738
TengchongChina 12,7337,913
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5666,566
Xi’AnChina 11,6787,257
XichangChina 12,4287,723
YanjiChina 10,3346,421
YichangChina 12,0477,486
YinchuanChina 11,2386,984
YiningChina 10,4386,486
ZhengzhouChina 11,5727,191
ZhijiangChina 12,4267,722
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3952,731
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3302,691
AraucaColombia 3,7872,353
BarranquillaColombia 3,2992,050
Benito SalasColombia 4,1702,591
BogotáColombia 3,9902,480
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6582,273
El CaranoColombia 3,8552,396
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0582,522
MatecanaColombia 3,9612,462
PeralesColombia 4,0092,491
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9662,464
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3392,075
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0971,925
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2792,037
VanguardiaColombia 4,0562,520
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0323,127
YariguiesColombia 3,7392,323
MoroniComoros 13,5568,424
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4142,121
LimonCosta Rica 3,4002,113
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4262,129
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4182,124
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2114,481
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5944,719
SibenikCroatia 7,3784,585
SplitCroatia 7,4284,616
ZagrebCroatia 7,2554,509
CamagueyCuba 2,1071,309
CasablancaCuba 1,9351,202
HavanaCuba 1,9561,215
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2762,036
FamagustaCyprus 9,1775,702
LarnacaCyprus 9,1755,702
LimassolCyprus 9,1525,687
NicosiaCyprus 9,1325,675
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0994,412
ChebCzech Republic 6,7814,214
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1544,445
PragueCzech Republic 6,8954,285
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9896,828
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8506,742
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6926,644
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2307,600
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5927,203
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4974,037
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6644,141
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2743,898
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2293,871
MarstalDenmark 6,4233,991
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5144,048
OdenseDenmark 6,3943,973
RandersDenmark 6,3213,928
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6434,128
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2743,899
TønderDenmark 6,3233,929
TylstrupDenmark 6,2823,904
TystofteDenmark 6,4504,008
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3323,935
VestervigDenmark 6,2103,859
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7307,289
Melville HallDominica 3,2412,014
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4231,506
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5171,564
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5481,584
BaniDominican Republic 2,5871,608
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5721,598
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5581,590
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4571,527
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5091,559
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5061,557
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4051,495
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5421,580
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5051,556
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5791,603
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4461,520
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5711,598
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6061,620
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4991,553
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4211,504
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4871,545
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5381,577
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5911,610
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3971,489
MichesDominican Republic 2,5541,587
MocaDominican Republic 2,4631,531
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4401,516
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3761,477
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5471,583
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4861,545
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5351,575
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5731,599
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4991,553
PoloDominican Republic 2,5801,603
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4231,506
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4921,549
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4511,523
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4781,540
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6061,620
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5351,575
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4681,534
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5221,567
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5771,602
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4601,529
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5541,587
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5051,557
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6251,631
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5121,561
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4501,523
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4281,509
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5841,605
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5481,584
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5051,557
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3991,491
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4361,514
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1415,059
CanarEcuador 4,7682,963
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7252,936
IzobambaEcuador 4,5252,812
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4812,785
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9333,065
MilagroEcuador 4,7202,933
OtavaloEcuador 4,4592,771
PichilingueEcuador 4,6072,863
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6032,860
PuyoEcuador 4,6532,891
QuitoEcuador 4,5032,798
RumipambaEcuador 4,5982,857
San GabrielEcuador 4,4182,746
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2155,726
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4905,897
AswanEgypt 9,9776,200
AsyutEgypt 9,6085,971
BahariyaEgypt 9,3585,815
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4575,876
CairoEgypt 9,3985,840
DabaaEgypt 9,1215,668
DakhlaEgypt 9,5795,953
El ArishEgypt 9,4885,896
El TorEgypt 9,7016,028
FarafraEgypt 9,3895,835
HelwanEgypt 9,4135,849
HurguadaEgypt 9,7896,083
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4185,853
KhargaEgypt 9,6966,025
KosseirEgypt 9,9086,157
LuxorEgypt 9,8356,112
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0145,601
MinyaEgypt 9,5085,908
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3645,819
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6696,009
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7716,072
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5295,922
SalloumEgypt 8,8545,502
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0475,622
SohagEgypt 9,6946,024
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6926,023
TahrirEgypt 9,3085,784
TantaEgypt 9,3185,790
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1591,963
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1231,941
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1211,939
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1241,941
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5425,930
AsmaraEritrea 11,1146,907
AssabEritrea 11,5737,192
MassawaEritrea 11,1266,914
TallinEstonia 6,9174,299
TartuEstonia 7,0774,397
VilsandiEstonia 6,8424,252
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6127,216
GonderEthiopia 11,2256,975
NegeleEthiopia 11,9627,433
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4346,484
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2343,252
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1853,222
Laucala BayFiji 12,3547,677
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,4117,712
NandiFiji 12,4117,712
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2847,633
HelsinkiFinland 6,8724,270
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8794,275
JoensuuFinland 6,9374,311
JokioinenFinland 6,7814,214
JyvskylFinland 6,7864,217
KajaaniFinland 6,7564,198
KuopioFinland 6,8414,251
KuusamoFinland 6,7124,171
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9794,337
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6514,133
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6754,148
OuluFinland 6,6244,116
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5344,060
TampereFinland 6,7564,198
TurkuFinland 6,7414,189
VaasaFinland 6,5774,087
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9984,349
BiarritzFrance 6,1753,837
BordeauxFrance 6,1703,834
BrestFrance 5,7523,575
CaenFrance 5,9923,723
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2443,880
DijonFrance 6,4544,010
GourdonFrance 6,3223,929
GrenobleFrance 6,6054,105
Le MansFrance 6,0913,785
LilleFrance 6,1663,832
LyonFrance 6,5214,053
MarseilleFrance 6,6614,139
MontpellierFrance 6,5644,079
NancyFrance 6,4594,013
NantesFrance 6,0003,729
NiceFrance 6,7904,219
ParisFrance 6,1953,850
PerpignanFrance 6,5304,058
StrasbourgFrance 6,5584,075
ToulonFrance 6,7294,181
ToulouseFrance 6,3783,963
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7562,956
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7832,972
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7572,956
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8783,031
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6022,860
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3055,161
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8006,090
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7986,089
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1185,666
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1305,673
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1295,673
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1576,312
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,97211,168
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,40810,817
BitamGabon 9,8926,147
CocobeachGabon 9,8106,096
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3366,423
LambarnGabon 9,9886,206
LastourvilleGabon 10,2066,342
LibrevilleGabon 9,8346,111
MakokouGabon 10,1186,288
MayumbaGabon 10,2176,349
MitzicGabon 9,9906,208
MkamboGabon 10,1766,324
MoandaGabon 10,3046,403
MouilaGabon 10,1376,299
Port-GentilGabon 9,8616,128
TchibanGabon 10,2076,343
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7102,927
BanjulGambia 6,7104,170
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9545,564
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2865,771
BerlinGermany 6,7074,168
BrockenGermany 6,5804,089
CologneGermany 6,3953,974
DresdenGermany 6,8084,230
ErfurtGermany 6,6444,129
EssenGermany 6,3743,961
FichtelbergGermany 6,7974,223
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5444,066
GeisenheimGermany 6,5064,043
GorlitzGermany 6,8774,274
HamburgGermany 6,4524,009
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4514,009
HannoverGermany 6,4904,033
HelgolandGermany 6,3003,915
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8184,237
KarlsruheGermany 6,5854,092
KasselGermany 6,5344,060
KonstanzGermany 6,7064,167
LeipzigGermany 6,7104,170
LindenbergGermany 6,7704,207
MagdeburgGermany 6,6234,115
MunichGermany 6,8394,250
MünsterGermany 6,3883,969
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6484,131
NurembergGermany 6,7314,183
NurnbergGermany 6,7284,181
PotsdamGermany 6,6974,162
RostockGermany 6,5464,068
SchleswigGermany 6,3823,966
StuttgartGermany 6,6484,131
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4353,999
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8374,249
AccraGhana 8,6525,377
KumasiGhana 8,4515,252
TamaleGhana 8,3205,170
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2533,885
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2295,113
AthensGreece 8,2855,148
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3065,161
ChiosGreece 8,4225,234
CorfuGreece 7,9164,919
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9374,932
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5775,330
IoanninaGreece 7,9724,954
KalamataGreece 8,2355,117
KerkiraGreece 7,9164,919
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3595,195
LamiaGreece 8,1365,056
LarissaGreece 8,0845,023
LemnosGreece 8,2425,122
LimnosGreece 8,2515,127
MethoniGreece 8,2305,114
MilosGreece 8,4275,237
MitiliniGreece 8,4015,221
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3965,217
NaxosGreece 8,4635,259
PatrasGreece 8,1335,054
RhodesGreece 8,6955,403
SamosGreece 8,5225,295
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2695,138
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4925,277
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0595,008
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2295,114
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1095,039
AasiaatGreenland 3,5152,184
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8162,371
AputiteqGreenland 4,1312,567
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9183,056
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1051,930
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3422,077
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6052,240
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6162,869
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6032,239
JulianehbGreenland 3,1851,979
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4322,132
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6142,867
NanortalikGreenland 3,1931,984
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2402,013
NordGreenland 5,1383,193
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1801,976
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0562,520
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2902,045
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4352,135
UpernavikGreenland 3,8132,369
UummannaqGreenland 3,7022,300
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1591,963
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1601,964
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0731,909
BokeGuinea 7,0364,373
ConakryGuinea 7,2354,496
FaranahGuinea 7,4424,625
KankanGuinea 7,5404,685
KindiaGuinea 7,2634,513
KissidougouGuinea 7,5424,687
LabeGuinea 7,2214,487
MacentaGuinea 7,6544,757
MamouGuinea 7,3064,540
NzerekoreGuinea 7,8134,855
SiguiriGuinea 7,4774,646
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9064,291
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2622,649
TimehriGuyana 4,2882,664
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5201,566
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4534,631
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5864,714
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4914,655
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,6624,761
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6775,392
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4964,658
CatacamasHonduras 2,9081,807
CholutecaHonduras 3,1091,932
La CeibaHonduras 2,8411,765
La MesaHonduras 2,9011,802
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8321,760
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9971,863
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0311,884
TelaHonduras 2,8591,777
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9198,028
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9208,029
BudapestHungary 7,3434,563
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3594,573
DebrecenHungary 7,5044,663
KeszthelyHungary 7,2794,523
MiskolcHungary 7,4124,606
PecsHungary 7,3894,592
SzegedHungary 7,4914,655
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2094,480
AkureyriIceland 4,6742,905
DalatangiIceland 4,8793,032
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8002,983
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6562,894
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7792,969
ReykhólarIceland 4,4832,786
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4742,780
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4522,766
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5442,823
AgraIndia 12,1417,545
AhmedabadIndia 12,3767,690
AkolaIndia 12,7877,946
AllahabadIndia 12,4327,725
AmritsarIndia 11,5717,190
BangaloreIndia 13,6138,459
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1968,200
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0978,138
BikanerIndia 11,8947,391
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7068,517
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6597,867
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6597,867
DaltonganjIndia 12,6437,857
DarbhangaIndia 12,4567,741
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4507,737
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4497,736
DumkaIndia 12,6917,887
DwarkaIndia 12,2977,641
GoaIndia 13,2008,202
GuwahatiIndia 12,5647,807
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1788,189
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5327,788
JagdalpurIndia 13,1218,153
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9028,017
KotaIndia 12,2817,631
KozhikodeIndia 13,7168,523
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3907,078
LudhianaIndia 11,6867,262
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5118,396
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9467,423
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8097,960
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4008,327
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8147,963
New DelhiIndia 11,9667,436
PambanIndia 14,0598,736
PuneIndia 12,8898,009
SagarIndia 12,5147,776
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3147,031
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0498,730
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0498,730
VeravalIndia 12,5017,768
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3048,267
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1209,396
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3889,562
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,17510,052
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9969,940
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7779,182
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5119,017
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1289,401
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7619,173
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6349,715
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4569,604
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2478,854
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0769,990
AbadanIran 10,4566,497
ArakIran 10,2146,347
BabolsarIran 10,1266,293
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1986,959
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8936,147
Bandar LengehIran 11,1786,946
BirjandIran 10,8106,717
BushehrIran 10,7296,667
ChahbaharIran 11,6057,211
DezfulIran 10,2986,399
EsfahanIran 10,4586,499
IranshahrIran 11,4267,100
KermanIran 10,9466,802
KermanshahIran 10,0426,240
Khoram AbadIran 10,1876,330
MashhadIran 10,5056,528
OroomiehIran 9,6385,989
RamsarIran 10,0076,219
RashtIran 9,9156,161
SemnanIran 10,2696,381
ShahroudIran 10,2696,381
ShirazIran 10,7796,698
TabrizIran 9,6686,008
TeheranIran 10,1516,308
YazdIran 10,6536,620
ZahedanIran 11,2176,970
ZanjanIran 9,9116,159
BaghdadIraq 9,9706,195
BasraIraq 10,4116,469
BelmulletIreland 5,1973,229
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3633,333
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2753,278
ClonesIreland 5,3753,340
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2963,291
CorkIreland 5,3583,329
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3593,330
DublinIreland 5,4573,391
KilkennyIreland 5,4143,365
Malin HeadIreland 5,3363,316
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4893,411
ShannonIreland 5,3063,297
ValentiaIreland 5,2403,256
EilatIsrael 9,6846,018
HaifaIsrael 9,4285,858
JerusalemIsrael 9,5175,914
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4865,895
AlbengaItaly 6,8314,245
AlgheroItaly 7,0374,373
AmendolaItaly 7,5034,663
AnconaItaly 7,2254,490
ArezzoItaly 7,1214,425
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6014,723
BergamoItaly 6,8494,256
BolognaItaly 7,0214,363
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9134,296
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6404,748
BrindisiItaly 7,7134,793
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1744,458
CameriItaly 6,7874,217
CampobassoItaly 7,4294,617
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1814,462
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2164,484
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1014,413
Cape MeleItaly 6,8394,250
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5694,704
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7194,796
CerviaItaly 7,1064,416
CiampinoItaly 7,2714,518
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0004,350
Cisa PassItaly 6,9324,307
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2054,477
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9614,326
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7744,831
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7624,823
DecimomannuItaly 7,1624,450
DobbiacoItaly 6,9574,323
FalconaraItaly 7,2154,483
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0574,385
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4974,659
FonniItaly 7,1374,435
FrontoneItaly 7,1784,460
FrosinoneItaly 7,3304,555
GelaItaly 7,6834,775
GenoaItaly 6,8604,263
GhediItaly 6,9024,289
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6364,745
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4214,611
GrossetoItaly 7,1094,418
GrottaglieItaly 7,6844,775
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0834,401
GuidoniaItaly 7,2704,518
IstranaItaly 7,0094,356
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6684,765
LatinaItaly 7,3094,542
LatronicoItaly 7,6174,733
LecceItaly 7,7534,818
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0644,390
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6554,757
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7064,788
MilanItaly 6,8334,246
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7854,216
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1384,436
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4464,627
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1094,418
PadovaItaly 7,0104,356
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9114,294
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5524,693
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5324,680
PantelleriaItaly 7,5364,683
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9394,312
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1764,460
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1884,467
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3434,563
PiacenzaItaly 6,8934,284
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0094,355
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0944,408
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3524,568
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5674,702
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2714,518
PrizziItaly 7,5854,713
RadicofaniItaly 7,1494,443
Resia PassItaly 6,8444,253
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1404,437
RivoltoItaly 7,0544,384
Rolle PassItaly 6,9534,321
RomeItaly 7,2564,509
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2474,504
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0914,406
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8204,238
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5094,666
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7954,844
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9574,323
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0524,382
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6924,780
SigonellaItaly 7,7124,792
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6774,771
TarvisioItaly 7,0594,386
TermoliItaly 7,4254,614
TorinoItaly 6,7504,195
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7354,185
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5054,664
TrevicoItaly 7,5014,661
TrevisoItaly 7,0164,360
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1184,423
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7444,191
UdineItaly 7,0614,388
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5044,663
VeniceItaly 7,0364,372
VeronaItaly 6,9444,315
VicenzaItaly 6,9794,337
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2294,492
ViterboItaly 7,1964,472